Admit Card

Admit Card 5-Yr

Abdul Rajjak Sk 5-Yr. Sem. II
Afsana Parvin 5-Yr. Sem. II
Aishwarya Pal 5-Yr. Sem. II
Ali Boksh Khan 5-Yr. Sem. II
Amalesh Maji 5-Yr. Sem. II
bdul Rajjak Sk 5-Yr. Sem. II
Amit Karmakar 5-Yr. Sem. II
Anjum Sara Banu 5-Yr Sem. II
Ankan Mondal 5-Yr. Sem. II
Ankita Mukherjee 5-Yr. Sem. II
Argha Dey 5-Yr. Sem. II
Arif Ahmed 5-Yr. Sem. II
Arkajyoti Mondal 5-Yr. Sem. II
Armina Khatun 5-Yr. Sem. II
Attri Roy 5-Yr. Sem. II
Avaik Karmakar 5-Yr. Sem. II
Ayesha Sultana 5-Yr. Sem. II
Bikram Mandal 5-Yr. Sem. II
Dhrubajoti Sain 5-Yr. Sem. II
Gopi Kanta Mondal 5-Yr. Sem. II
Gourav Bandhapadhya 5 Yrs
Hena Abrar 5-Yr. Sem. II
Joy Kumar Das 5-Yr. Sem. II
Khalid Kazi 5-Yr. Sem. II
Kushal Chatterjee 5-Yr. Sem. II
Manjusree Karmakar 5-Yr. Sem. II
Manojit Karmakar 5-Yr. Sem. II
Md. Habib Mustafa 5-Yr. Sem. II
Megha Paul 5- Yr. Sem. II
Megha Paul 5-Yr. Sem. II
Moumita Das 5-Yr. Sem. II
Mukunda Malik 5-Yr. Sem. II
Mustak Sk 5-Yr. Sem. II
Nilatpal Ghosh 5-Yr. Sem. II
Pankaj Kumar Bhagat 5-Yr. Sem. II
Pinky Baral 5-Yr. Sem. II
Pritam Ghosh 5-Yr. Sem. II
Pritam Mazumder 5-Yr. Sem. II
Priya Kumari 5-Yr. Sem. II
Puja Mondal 5-Yr. Sem. II
Puja Nandi 5-Yr. Sem. II
Rahul Biswas 5-Yr. Sem. II
Rahul Pal 5-Yr. Sem. II
Ricktam Paramanik 5-Yr. Sem. II
Riya Mukherjee 5-Yr Sem. II
Riyanka Chakraborty 5-Yr. Sem. II
Rohini Dutta 5-Yr. Sem. II
Rosy Adhikary 5-Yr. Sem. II
Sabana Anjum 5-Yr. Sem. II
Saikat Bawri 5-Yr. Sem. II
Samapti Paul 5-Yr. Sem. II
Sanchita Rajdev 5-Yr. Sem-II
Sanyukta Mujumdar 5-Yr. Sem. II
Sayan Dey 5-Yr Sem. II
Sharmistha Chatterjee 5-Yr. Sem. II
Shraboni Ghosh 5-Yr Sem. II
Shrebani Bose 5-Yr. Sem. II
Shristi Show 5-Yr Sem. II
Sk Noor Mahammad 5-Yr. Sem. II
Sk Rezaul 5-Yr. Sem. II
Sk Sahil 5-Yr. Sem. II
Sk Samirul Islam 5-Yr. Sem. II
Sneha Dasgupta 5-Yr. Sem. II
Sneha Nandi 5-Yr. Sem. II
Souvik Sinha 5-Yr Sem. II
Subarna Mondal 5-Yr. Sem. II
Subhasish Chakraborty 5-Yr. Sem. II
Subhosree Pal 5-Yr. Sem. II
Subrata Mondal 5-Yr. Sem. II
Suhas Chatterjee 5-Yr. Sem. II
Sumanta Bhattacharjya 5-Yr. Sem. II
Suprava Singha 5-Yr. Sem. II
Surosree Sinha 5-Yr Sem. II
Swarashree Mondal 5-Yr. Sem. II
Tahera Unnisha 5-Yr. Sem. II
Tania Ghosh 5-Yr. Sem. II
Tanmoy Chakraborty 5-Yr. Sem. II
Tanusree Sinha 5-Yr Sem. II
Tarik Aziz 5-Yr. Sem. II
Tasmina Khatun 5-Yr. Sem. II
Toukir Ahammad 5-Yr. Sem. II
Umar Khaiyam 5-Yr. Sem. II
Wasim Rony 5-Yr. Sem. II
Yasin Sk 5-Yr. Sem. II

Admit Card 3-Yr

Totan Some 3-Yr. Sem. II
Tithi Bhattacharjee 3-Yr. Sem. II
Tapas Kumar Paul 3-Yr. Sem. II
Tapas Kumar Pal 3-Yr. Sem. II (2)
Subha Roy 3-Yr. Sem II
Soham Mukhopadhyay 3-Yr Sem. II
Snehasish Chatterjee 3-Yr sem II
Smita Saha 3-Yr. Sem II
Sk Sobarat Ali 3-Yr. Sem. II
Sk Md Azharuddin 3-Yr. Sem. II
Sharath Kumar 3-Yr. Sem. II
Sattik Upadhyay 3-Yr Sem. II
Safque Shahani 3-Yr. Sem. II
Sabnam Mustari 3-Yr. LL.B. Sem. II
Sabina Khatoon 3-Yr. Sem. II
Rimpa Das 3-Yr. Sem. II
Rajlaxmi Das 3-Yr. Sem. II
Rajdeep Roy 3-Yr. Sem. II
Rajani Banerjee 3-Yr. Sem. II
Priya Gorain 3-Yr. Sem. II
Pradeep Kumar Saini 3-Yr. Sem. II
Partha Das 3-Yr. Sem. II
Pankaj Mondal 3-Yr. Sem. II
Pallabi Sengupta 3-Yr. Sem II
Nilufor Khatun 3-Yr. Sem. II
Neha Kumari Pandey 3-Yr. Sem. II
Nandani Sharma 3-Yr Sem. II
Mithu Sardar 3-Yr. Sem. II
Md. Sahinurzaman 3-Yr. Sem. II
Manasi Mondal 3-Yr. Sem. II
Laboni Mondal 3-Yr. Sem. II
Koustav Chatterjee 3-Yr. Sem. II
Koushik Mondal 3-Yr. Sem. II
Kausik Das Adhikary 3-Yr. Sem. II
Kaberi Mukherjee 3-Yr. Sem. II
Jayanta Dhibar 3-Yr. Sem. II
Dileep Kumar Tiwari 3-Yr. Sem. II
Deepak Kumar Yadav 3-Yr. Sem. II
Debarati Singha 3-Yr. Sem. II
Chirag Goswami 3-Yr. Sem. II
Biswajyoti Mitra 3- Yr Sem. II
Bappaditya Roy 3-Yr. Sem. II
Ashish Kumar 3-Yr. Sem. II
Aradhana Mukherjee 3-Yr Sem. II
Anand Kumar Yadava 3-Yr. Sem. II
Amrita Roy 3-Yr. Sem. II
Aishwarya Singh 3-Yr. Sem. II
Abir Hossain 3-Yr. Sem. II
Abhijit Banerjee 3-Yr. Sem. II

apteka mujchine for man ukonkemerovo woditely driver.